Sección Oficial / Concurso Internacional

Gilles Cuvelier
17' | FRANCIA | Animación
Eunjin Park
7' | Alemania | Animación
Alain Parroni
20' | ITALIA | Ficción
Michaela  Müller
10'35 | SUIZA-CROACIA | Animación
Jenni Kivistö
6' | FINLANDIA | Documental
João  Salaviza
19' | PORTUGAL | Ficción
David Pérez Sañudo
15' | PAIS VASCO | Ficción
Atxurra Taldea
7' | PAIS VASCO | Animación
Aitor Gametxo
25' | PAIS VASCO-POLONIA | Documental
Serge Onnen, Sverre Fredriksen
25' | PAISES BAJOS-CHINA | Animación
Andrés Ramírez Pulido
14' | COLOMBIA-BRASIL |
Simon  Szabo
9' | HUNGRÍA | Ficción
David  Pantaleón
10' | ESPAÑA | Ficción
Michael Labarca
12' | VENEZUELA-FRANCIA | Ficción
Alán González
15' | CUBA | Ficción
Carla Andrade
15' | ESPAÑA | Documental
Oliver Adam Kusio
25' | ALEMANIA | Ficción
Barbara Wagner, Benjamin de Búrca
17' | BRASIL | Ficción
Martina  Juncadella, Martin Vilela
17' | ARGENTINA | Documental
Kristian Håskjold
18' | DINAMARKA | Ficción
Marco Jemolo
7' | ITALIA | Animación
Julia  Maura, Mariangela Pluchino
17' | ESPAÑA | Documental
Virginia  García del Pino
27' | ESPAÑA | Documental
William Henne, Yann Bonnin
3'30'' | BELGICA | Animación
Grzegorz Mołda
15' | POLONIA | Ficción
Terrorismo de autor
10' | ESPAÑA | Documental
Belén Funes
17' | ESPAÑA | Ficción
Inés María Barrionuevo, Agustina  San Martín
20' | ARGENTINA | Ficción
Charlotte Wells
6' | EE.UU | Ficción
Audrey Bauduin
15' | FRANCIA | Ficción
Ghasideh GOLMAKANI
14' | IRAN | Ficción
Iñigo Salaberria
15' | PAIS VASCO | Documental
Shiva Sadeah Asadi
11' | IRÁN | Animación
Chintis Lundgren
13' | ESTONIA-CROACIA-CANADÁ | Animación
Samira Badran
12' | ESPAÑA | Animación
João Paulo  Miranda María
13'João Paulo  Miranda María | FRANCIA-BRASIL | Ficción
Niki Lindroth von Bahr
13' | SUECIA | Animación
Daria Vlasova
15' | RUSIA-LITUANIA | Ficción
Max Porter, Ru Kuwahata
6' | FRANCIA | Animación
Emilio Ramos & Lucía Gajá
4' | MEXIKO | Animación
Ico Costa
21' | PORTUGAL-MOZAMBIQUE | Ficción
Jivko Darakchiev, Perrine Gamot
18' | FRANCIA-R.U | Documental
Dane Komljen
17' | ALEMANIA / DINAMARCA | Experimental
Koldo Almandoz
10' | PAIS VASCO | Documental
Helena Girón & Samuel M. Delgado
13' | ESPAÑA | Ficción
Shunsaku Hayashi
9' | JAPÓN | Animación
Fern Silva
9' | EE.UU. | Documental
Jairo Boisier
24' | CHILE | Documental
Frank Ternier
13' | FRANCIA | Animación
KAZIK RADWANSKI
15' 30" | CANADÁ | Documental
Pia Borg
23' | AUSTRALIA / GRAN BRETAÑA | Documental
Jean-Baptiste Aziere, Victor Chavanne, Thomas Némery, Morgane Perrin, Camille Roubinowitz
6' | FRANCIA | Animación
Nayra Sanz Fuentes
7' | ESPAÑA | Documental
Paulo Patrício
8'40 | PORTUGAL | Animación
Shirley  Bruno
26' | HAITI-FRANCIA | Ficción
Félix Rehm
20' | FRANCIA | Documental
Lauren Knapp
18' 45" | EE.UU. | Documental
Nele Wohlatz
4' 3'' | ARGENTINA | Documental
Ben Rivers
19' | EE.UU. | Documental
Yuri Ancarani
30' | ITALIA | Documental
Violeta Trincado
13' | PAIS VASCO | Ficción
Nerea  Castro Andreu
14' | ESPAÑA | Ficción

Copyright © 2017 ZINEBI 59. Todos los derechos reservados.
ZINEBI Colón de Larreategui, 13 - 3º Iz, 48001 Bilbao - Spain / Tel. +34 94 424 86 98 / Fax. +34 94 424 56 24 / info@zinebi.eus